Previous Entry Share Next Entry
( ̄0 ̄)こ( ̄ー ̄)ん( ̄〇 ̄)ば( ̄ー ̄)ん( ̄〇 ̄)わ !
negativedanna
negativedanna
I'm kinda back~... (do to dooo!) So yeah, I wan't active for almost a year (;゜0゜), but i didn't even noticed it! I'm sorry, sorry , verry sorry! But now I'm back, it's almost summer and I will (finally!) have some time to play around with my sims! So, welsome back, lazy-ass me (●⌒∇⌒●)
I have some good news for you guys, ..first - I have done (and still working) on some new sims, pictures of which I will be posing down here (they are raw and crappy, that's why I'm not posting them to deviantart yet).  Aaaaaand anothe
r, BIG ONE - I'm probably going to unlock and re-post my sims, since I'm being very nice and you guys were asking me about those A LOT! :D

ヤッタァー!\(`∇\)(/`∇)/ヤッタァー!

I hope that this whole stealing and not-crediting stuff will not happen again, so... I'm insane. Because insanity is when you are ding the same thing over and over again and expecting different results (c).
 and now
as i promised, just to show-off some new stuff~ Here are we go~!

One Piece:

Ace


Luffy


LOL Nami kicks Franky's ass (Robin is scared :D )


LOL Sanji-Okama style fun


Zoro + Miku's shimapan~


Good (yaoi) morning~ (love Zoro's expression! XD)


And... (since I was bored) I made these two (actually still beta) models of Anarchy Sisters Panty and Stocking~


  • 1
So nice Sims))))
Especially Luffe, Zoro, Ace and... Sanji-Okama style XD

Those are sooooo cool! ^^ I LOVE PANTY AND STOCKING!!!!!!! please do more!!!!!!!!!!!

Whoa. that IS a bit of a big one!

(Anonymous)
(Angellbaby at dA)

I went looking for Death Note sims and found your page, then found out what happened a while ago. Sorry people did that, but it's a good thing that you're not letting it get to you too badly. :)

*^*

(Anonymous)
MAKE MOAR!!!!!! ...please?
I saw on your deviantart you did reborn sims, are Mukuro and Flan are tho only ones? Can you make MOAR? ^^

(Deleted comment)
Gosh just love your sims.
Would love to download some for my personal dirty joys >.<

Greets yuki

  • 1
?

Log in